Biography

Andi Anderson Quick Facts

Alias: Andi Heart, Andie Anderson
Date of Birth: 8/15/1987
Home Town: El Dorado Hills, California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Andi Anderson Biography.

Andi Anderson made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was just 20 years old. Since the beginning of her career in the adult industry, Andi has starred in a number of adult feature films in a variety of niches including: interracial, hardcore and anal.

Andi Anderson stands at just 5’3 and weighs in at 110lbs. Andi currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo of a heart on her right ass cheek.

Andi Anderson has worked with a number of big name adult studios during her career including: Wicked, Jules Jordan Video and Evil Angel. Andi haqs also starred alongside some big name adult stars including: Erik Everhard, Shyla Stylez, Jenny Hendrix and Priya Rai.

During her adult career, Tiffany Thompson has worked with a handful of adult production studios including: Hustler, Kick Ass and Lethal Hardcore. Tiffany has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Briana Blair, Hayden Winters and Nicole Aniston.

Comments 12

ageng

hai im from indonesia,,, andi i love you.. im the biggest fan ,,,, i want you eat my cum,,, please... and i will.. marry you baby

Reply

artin

i am from iran . you are very beautiful .

Reply

neno

you are beutiful, i like to fuck you baby....

Reply

george l

i am from greece .you ar very sex

Reply

Leonti

HI, you're so beautiful to me. I'm so impressed with you and when I look at you, I always cum so hard. I love the way you're doing everything. I'll be glad if you wish to swap contacts with me and if we gonna have a chance to introduce yourself to each other. That's it for now. :-) Love Leonti

Reply

khaled

please i want only HALLO

Reply

Deez Nutz

Too much phat azz for a white girl. That body is a killa!

Reply

farhad and aziz agha

you my god. i love you very much .you ass very nice!

Reply

amir

pls. send new imaje sexi to my email. im from tehran!!!!!

Reply

roham

please send your new pictures sexi to my email

Reply

roham

hi i love you very very much ....i love sex by you i hope read my comment see you !

Reply

serhat yaman

hı babe ı am fellın love wıth you ı could gıve my lıfe just ones fuckıng wıth you xxx

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *